Character Census
Aurora Basin: 27 members
Males: 12 Females: 15 Equines: 0 Unicorns: 19 Pegasus: 4 Hybrids: 4 Others: 0
Dragon's Throat: 29 members
Males: 12 Females: 17 Equines: 8 Unicorns: 5 Pegasus: 9 Hybrids: 4 Others: 0
Hidden Falls: 0 members
Males: 0 Females: 0 Equines: 0 Unicorns: 0 Pegasus: 0 Hybrids: 0 Others: 0
World's Edge: 40 members
Males: 12 Females: 28 Equines: 9 Unicorns: 11 Pegasus: 11 Hybrids: 5 Others: 0
Outcasts: 173 members
Males: 74 Females: 99 Equines: 33 Unicorns: 66 Pegasus: 47 Hybrids: 23 Others: 2
Helovia Totals: 489 members
Males: 188 Females: 301 Equines: 134 Unicorns: 143 Pegasus: 115 Hybrids: 52 Others: 31


Ranked Characters
Aurora Basin Dragon's Throat Hidden Falls World's Edge
Rikyn: Gilded Tongue
Tiamat: Clear Mind
Enna: Healer
Lena: Healer
Mortuus Nox: Healer
Vertigo: Weaver
Imogen: Chameleon
Beloved: Battle Cry
Erebos: Warrior's Spirit
Oizys: War Stomp
Weaver: Warrior's Spirit
Wessex: Warrior's Spirit
Ampere: Warrior's Spirit
Volterra: Battle Cry
Maren: Crafting
Astarot: Healer
Najya: Healer
Tae: Healer
Syrena: Crafter
Ilios: Chameleon
Sunjata: Stealth Block
Nephele: Warrior's Spirit
Reichenbach: Battle Cry
Alysanne: Clear Mind
Lyanna: Clear Mind
Isopia: Crafting
Sacre: Healer
Graasvoel: Glazier
Mesec: Glazier
Iona: Chameleon
Raeden: Lie Detect
Elsa: Warrior's Spirit
Roskuld: Warrior's Spirit
KEY
Herd Leader || , , , Wise One || Healer || Crafter || Sneak || Warrior

* Only characters whose names appear here possess rank magic and are "officially" ranked
* There are a maximum of 2 leaders, 1 wise one, 3 healers, 2 crafters, 2 sneaks and 5 warriors per herd
* Filling ranks is encouraged!


Helovia Herd Listings
Aurora Basin Dragon's Throat Hidden Falls World's Edge
Glasgow - AB Apprentice
Wessex - AB Corporal
Weaver - AB Corporal
Öde - AB Disciple
Gwyn - AB Filly
Erebos - AB General
Albrecht - AB Impersonator
Tiamat - AB Lady
Rikyn - AB Lord
Nora - AB Mare
Tangere - AB Medic
Glacia - AB Medic
Brendan - AB Medic
Roland - AB Phantom
Zünden - AB Soldier
Beloved - AB Soldier
Ezital - AB Soldier
Oizys - AB Soldier
Noah - AB Soldier
Johnny - AB Stallion
Rhodoc - AB Stallion
Yoruko - AB Stallion
Imogen - AB Thief
Lena - AB Time Mender
Enna - AB Time Mender
Mortuus Nox - AB Time Mender
Vertigo - AB Weaver
Najya - DT Alchemist
Tae - DT Alchemist
Astarot - DT Alchemist
Gulliver - DT Apostle
Syrena - DT Artisan
Jude - DT Colt
Iskra - DT Colt
Patrick - DT Colt
Mathèo - DT Colt
Maren - DT Diviner
Farah - DT Filly
Vezér - DT Filly
Vastra - DT Filly
Valdís - DT Filly
Bellanaris - DT Filly
Clementine - DT Filly
Melita - DT Filly
Victorina - DT Filly
Nephele - DT Guardian
Reichenbach - DT Guardian
Sunjata - DT Informant
Ilios - DT Informant
Mihtal - DT Mare
Tarik - DT Stallion
Arakh - DT Stallion
Volterra - DT Sultan
Ampere - DT Sultana
Azulee - DT Warrior
Aelfwine - DT Warrior
Graasvoel - WE Artificier
Elsa - WE Captain
Zubari - WE Colt
Dragomir - WE Craftsman
Sacre - WE Emissary
Letha - WE Filly
Safiri - WE Filly
Vesper - WE Filly
Sansa - WE Filly
Maude - WE Filly
Zoeya - WE Filly
Sarai - WE Filly
Roskuld - WE General
Mesec - WE Glazier
Ranjiri - WE Mare
Rexanna - WE Mare
Katissa - WE Mare
Noxia - WE Mare
Stellaluna - WE Mare
Idolum - WE Mare
Tandavi - WE Nurse
Kiada - WE Nurse
Amaris - WE Philosopher
Akumi - WE Philosopher
Ingrid - WE Philosopher
Aaron - WE Protector
Darwin - WE Protector
Bartholomeo - WE Protector
Tembovu - WE Protector
Calstron - WE Protector
Alysanne - WE Queen
Lyanna - WE Queen
Yael - WE Sage
Isopia - WE Seer
Kianzo - WE Sleuth
Naerys - WE Sleuth
Manon - WE Sleuth
Raeden - WE Specter
Iona - WE Specter
Yves - WE Stallion

RPGfix Pantheon Equi-venture